Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
TechRadar181,297501,372267,621
Tracy and Matt29,731025,955
Pocket-lint29,72631,8566,050
Geeky Gadgets19,25428,59275
Gizmodo UK13,80312,1821,097
All About Symbian12,8406,3880
AVForums12,02215,75040,782
Cool SmartPhone10,2755333,675
Shiny Shiny9,5511,6710
Coolest Gadgets9,49727,2110
The Red Ferret6,36312,02820,415
Phones Review5,61018,8760
Jason Slater5,15422520
Phones Limited4,3590636
Mighty Gadget4,2123,3140
Girl Geek Chic3,13740530
Zath3,0131,5680
Tech Digest2,5113,8860
n3rdable32,4611,0010
Latest Gadgets2,35500
GadgetLite2,2181,7720
TechFruit1,6461,9450
TechNutty1,1765510
Gadgets and Gizmos9433,2290
Tech Lover HD9351,5550
Tech on the Go8482730
Geek Cube3891103
Technology Blogged3131,9520