Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
TechRadar181,297501,372267,621
AVForums12,02215,75040,782
Tracy and Matt29,731025,955
The Red Ferret6,36312,02820,415
Pocket-lint29,72631,8566,050
Cool SmartPhone10,2755333,675
Gizmodo UK13,80312,1821,097
Phones Limited4,3590636
Geek Cube3891103
Geeky Gadgets19,25428,59275
Girl Geek Chic3,13740530
Jason Slater5,15422520
Coolest Gadgets9,49727,2110
Tech Digest2,5113,8860
GadgetLite2,2181,7720
Zath3,0131,5680
Mighty Gadget4,2123,3140
Latest Gadgets2,35500
Technology Blogged3131,9520
Tech on the Go8482730
n3rdable32,4611,0010
TechNutty1,1765510
All About Symbian12,8406,3880
Shiny Shiny9,5511,6710
TechFruit1,6461,9450
Gadgets and Gizmos9433,2290
Phones Review5,61018,8760
Tech Lover HD9351,5550