Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Steve Booker112,2820196,608
Menswear Style 87,904127,7510
Fashion Beans56,770542,6500
Selectivism48,9661500
Mens Fashion Magazine41,750345,1150
Ape to Gentleman25,78917,825678
Style Salvage18,4504,1690
Dapper Chapper15,3331,2480
The White List13,40217,7000
The Everyday Man11,8323,8490
The Daily Street11,37931,6690
Danny Kelly10,31700
GarconJon 9,56813,4210
The Gentleman Blogger7,88200
Dapper Dude7,86000
Clothes Make the Man7,4411,7880
Boy Meets Fashion7,3172,3070
Buckets and Spades6,6151,8520
Permanent Style6,4226,4310
Individualism6,0489,5571,166
What's he wearing?5,6151,1960
Karl is my Unkle5,0264,7090
Portis Wasp4,7334,5740
The Very Simon G4,433350214
Michael 844,1171,7250
A Girl in Menswear3,7997980
Mr Luke Christian3,4522,4900
Last Style of Defense2,7321,0300
Bearded Couture1,649940
The Totality1,13800
Kingsdown Roots1,12000
Smart Geezer9242,0010
Dapper Kid67500
Passion for Fashion38400
Maketh the Man1906630
Parrots and Peacocks8700