Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Steve Booker129,4050196,608
Menswear Style 95,047127,7510
Fashion Beans54,520542,6500
Mens Fashion Magazine52,667345,1150
Selectivism44,9201500
Ape to Gentleman25,78917,825678
Style Salvage17,0264,1690
Dapper Chapper14,5621,2480
The White List13,40217,7000
The Everyday Man11,5613,8490
The Daily Street11,37931,6690
Danny Kelly10,31700
GarconJon 9,32113,4210
Clothes Make the Man8,3951,7880
The Gentleman Blogger7,88200
Dapper Dude7,86000
Permanent Style7,6496,4310
Boy Meets Fashion7,2452,3070
Buckets and Spades6,7901,8520
Individualism5,6059,5571,166
What's he wearing?5,1451,1960
Mr Luke Christian4,8932,4900
The Very Simon G4,325350214
Michael 843,9861,7250
Karl is my Unkle3,5344,7090
Last Style of Defense2,6941,0300
A Girl in Menswear2,1637980
Kingsdown Roots1,20900
The Totality1,00100
Smart Geezer8402,0010
Dapper Kid67900
Passion for Fashion34400
Maketh the Man3046630
Portis Wasp344,5740