Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Fashion Beans54,520542,6500
Mens Fashion Magazine52,667345,1150
Menswear Style 95,047127,7510
The Daily Street11,37931,6690
Ape to Gentleman25,78917,825678
The White List13,40217,7000
GarconJon 9,32113,4210
Individualism5,6059,5571,166
Permanent Style7,6496,4310
Karl is my Unkle3,5344,7090
Portis Wasp344,5740
Style Salvage17,0264,1690
The Everyday Man11,5613,8490
Mr Luke Christian4,8932,4900
Boy Meets Fashion7,2452,3070
Smart Geezer8402,0010
Buckets and Spades6,7901,8520
Clothes Make the Man8,3951,7880
Michael 843,9861,7250
Dapper Chapper14,5621,2480
What's he wearing?5,1451,1960
Last Style of Defense2,6941,0300
A Girl in Menswear2,1637980
Maketh the Man3046630
The Very Simon G4,325350214
Selectivism44,9201500
Dapper Kid67900
Passion for Fashion34400
Danny Kelly10,31700
The Gentleman Blogger7,88200
Dapper Dude7,86000
The Totality1,00100
Steve Booker129,4050196,608
Kingsdown Roots1,20900