Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Fashion Beans56,770542,6500
Mens Fashion Magazine41,750345,1150
Menswear Style 87,904127,7510
The Daily Street11,37931,6690
Ape to Gentleman25,78917,825678
The White List13,40217,7000
GarconJon 9,56813,4210
Individualism6,0489,5571,166
Permanent Style6,4226,4310
Karl is my Unkle5,0264,7090
Portis Wasp4,7334,5740
Style Salvage18,4504,1690
The Everyday Man11,8323,8490
Mr Luke Christian3,4522,4900
Boy Meets Fashion7,3172,3070
Smart Geezer9242,0010
Buckets and Spades6,6151,8520
Clothes Make the Man7,4411,7880
Michael 844,1171,7250
Dapper Chapper15,3331,2480
What's he wearing?5,6151,1960
Last Style of Defense2,7321,0300
A Girl in Menswear3,7997980
Maketh the Man1906630
The Very Simon G4,433350214
Selectivism48,9661500
Bearded Couture1,649940
Dapper Kid67500
Passion for Fashion38400
Danny Kelly10,31700
The Gentleman Blogger7,88200
Dapper Dude7,86000
The Totality1,13800
Steve Booker112,2820196,608
Parrots and Peacocks8700
Kingsdown Roots1,12000