Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Steve Booker129,4050196,608
Individualism5,6059,5571,166
Ape to Gentleman25,78917,825678
The Very Simon G4,325350214
Style Salvage17,0264,1690
Dapper Kid67900
Buckets and Spades6,7901,8520
Passion for Fashion34400
The White List13,40217,7000
Danny Kelly10,31700
The Gentleman Blogger7,88200
Selectivism44,9201500
Menswear Style 95,047127,7510
Clothes Make the Man8,3951,7880
Fashion Beans54,520542,6500
Michael 843,9861,7250
Smart Geezer8402,0010
The Everyday Man11,5613,8490
Mens Fashion Magazine52,667345,1150
Dapper Dude7,86000
What's he wearing?5,1451,1960
Last Style of Defense2,6941,0300
GarconJon 9,32113,4210
Maketh the Man3046630
The Daily Street11,37931,6690
Permanent Style7,6496,4310
The Totality1,00100
Portis Wasp344,5740
Boy Meets Fashion7,2452,3070
Karl is my Unkle3,5344,7090
A Girl in Menswear2,1637980
Kingsdown Roots1,20900
Dapper Chapper14,5621,2480
Mr Luke Christian4,8932,4900