Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Steve Booker112,2820196,608
Individualism6,0489,5571,166
Ape to Gentleman25,78917,825678
The Very Simon G4,433350214
Style Salvage18,4504,1690
Dapper Kid67500
Buckets and Spades6,6151,8520
Passion for Fashion38400
The White List13,40217,7000
Danny Kelly10,31700
The Gentleman Blogger7,88200
Selectivism48,9661500
Menswear Style 87,904127,7510
Clothes Make the Man7,4411,7880
Fashion Beans56,770542,6500
Michael 844,1171,7250
Smart Geezer9242,0010
The Everyday Man11,8323,8490
Mens Fashion Magazine41,750345,1150
Dapper Dude7,86000
What's he wearing?5,6151,1960
Last Style of Defense2,7321,0300
GarconJon 9,56813,4210
Maketh the Man1906630
The Daily Street11,37931,6690
Permanent Style6,4226,4310
The Totality1,13800
Portis Wasp4,7334,5740
Boy Meets Fashion7,3172,3070
Karl is my Unkle5,0264,7090
Parrots and Peacocks8700
A Girl in Menswear3,7997980
Kingsdown Roots1,12000
Bearded Couture1,649940
Dapper Chapper15,3331,2480
Mr Luke Christian3,4522,4900