Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Expert Photography12,672170,3430
Photography Blog11,92215,4240
Steve Gerrard Photograpy9,0935,3140
ePHOTOzine8,78626,7900
Wedding Photography Blog8,5658,7680
Take a Better Photo7,938220,061341,709
Richard Peters Photography Blog7,886133,0830
Girl with a Camera5,3991,7340
Tech Moan4,4720395,238
Harniman Photography 4,200685,7421,375
Tierney Photography1,2261,0740
Shutterflies1,16000
Chris Taylor1,1479290
20 Collective6101,4820