Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Expert Photography13,943170,3430
Photography Blog12,05915,4240
Steve Gerrard Photograpy9,6525,3140
ePHOTOzine8,71026,7900
Wedding Photography Blog8,1278,7680
Take a Better Photo7,938220,061341,709
Harniman Photography 6,671685,7421,375
Richard Peters Photography Blog6,590133,0830
Girl with a Camera4,7651,7340
Tech Moan4,4720395,238
Shutterflies1,22400
Tierney Photography1,2071,0740
Chris Taylor1,0389290
20 Collective5941,4820