Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Harniman Photography 4,200685,7421,375
Take a Better Photo7,938220,061341,709
Expert Photography12,672170,3430
Richard Peters Photography Blog7,886133,0830
ePHOTOzine8,78626,7900
Photography Blog11,92215,4240
Wedding Photography Blog8,5658,7680
Steve Gerrard Photograpy9,0935,3140
Girl with a Camera5,3991,7340
20 Collective6101,4820
Tierney Photography1,2261,0740
Chris Taylor1,1479290
Shutterflies1,16000
Tech Moan4,4720395,238