Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Harniman Photography 6,671685,7421,375
Take a Better Photo7,938220,061341,709
Expert Photography13,943170,3430
Richard Peters Photography Blog6,590133,0830
ePHOTOzine8,71026,7900
Photography Blog12,05915,4240
Wedding Photography Blog8,1278,7680
Steve Gerrard Photograpy9,6525,3140
Girl with a Camera4,7651,7340
20 Collective5941,4820
Tierney Photography1,2071,0740
Chris Taylor1,0389290
Shutterflies1,22400
Tech Moan4,4720395,238