Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Tech Moan4,4720395,238
Take a Better Photo7,938220,061341,709
Harniman Photography 6,671685,7421,375
Girl with a Camera4,7651,7340
Photography Blog12,05915,4240
Richard Peters Photography Blog6,590133,0830
Shutterflies1,22400
Tierney Photography1,2071,0740
Wedding Photography Blog8,1278,7680
Chris Taylor1,0389290
ePHOTOzine8,71026,7900
Expert Photography13,943170,3430
Steve Gerrard Photograpy9,6525,3140
20 Collective5941,4820