Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Tech Moan4,4720395,238
Take a Better Photo7,938220,061341,709
Harniman Photography 4,200685,7421,375
Girl with a Camera5,3991,7340
Photography Blog11,92215,4240
Richard Peters Photography Blog7,886133,0830
Shutterflies1,16000
Tierney Photography1,2261,0740
Wedding Photography Blog8,5658,7680
Chris Taylor1,1479290
ePHOTOzine8,78626,7900
Expert Photography12,672170,3430
Steve Gerrard Photograpy9,0935,3140
20 Collective6101,4820