Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
A Luxury Travel Blog677,485281,0590
Hand Luggage Only18,332121,368737
Mrs O Around the World27,01421,0520
The Travel Hack34,69610,5350
A Lady in London22,2448,222246
Global Grasshopper22,0857,8700
Inside the Travel Lab19,1816,480177
The Family Adventure Project15,9244,1050
Pommie Travels22,0043,9840
VickyFlipFlopTravels19,0853,6670
The Quirky Traveller16,2773,3620
40 countries before I'm 3021,4032,76074
Easy Hiker6,3762,4920
As the Bird Flies...2,5461,89210
Mallory on Travel100,1741,7310
Isabelle's Travel Guide46,3731,5560
You Could Travel7,5311,3860
Our Man on the Ground 6,8141,3160
Cotton Tales9,7341,1730
48 Hour Adventure1,4301,1720
The Well-Travelled Postcard3,1541,11757
Passport Stamps7,7263630
Office Breaks3,6382270
Fly Isabella2,1821500
The Travelling Calavera1,2231240
Bald Hiker716,97000
Europe a la Carte8,9310149
The Style Traveler15,82000