Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
A Luxury Travel Blog717,175281,0590
Hand Luggage Only24,545121,368737
Mrs O Around the World30,26921,0520
The Travel Hack38,05010,5350
A Lady in London22,2448,222246
Global Grasshopper22,0857,8700
Inside the Travel Lab19,7636,480177
The Family Adventure Project15,9244,1050
Pommie Travels22,0043,9840
VickyFlipFlopTravels20,3903,6670
The Quirky Traveller18,5883,3620
40 countries before I'm 3022,7122,76074
Easy Hiker6,3762,4920
As the Bird Flies...261,89210
Mallory on Travel110,9331,7310
Isabelle's Travel Guide43,9821,5560
You Could Travel7,5311,3860
Our Man on the Ground 6,8141,3160
Cotton Tales9,7341,1730
48 Hour Adventure1,4301,1720
The Well-Travelled Postcard3,1541,11757
Passport Stamps6,6343630
Office Breaks4,4472270
Fly Isabella2,0301500
The Travelling Calavera1,8681240
Bald Hiker700,16200
Europe a la Carte8,9310149
The Style Traveler15,82000