Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Rock My Wedding64,039485,7190
Love My Dress55,103615,9350
Rock n Roll Bride49,821226,9050
The Wedding Hour47,13320,2980
London Bride39,1495,0560
Whimsical Wonderland Weddings38,28231,2690
Boho Weddings33,86920,1610
The English Wedding Blog28,5648,9080
Hitched28,03592,0370
Brides Up North25,86926,1870
Wedding Sparrow23,55816,7930
OMG I'm Getting Married19,76800
b.loved18,5627,2580
Before The Big Day17,2792,5070
Alice in Wedding Land15,8512,7750
So You're Getting Married15,1335,0570
Want That Wedding14,7845,1750
Dotty Vintage11,6332,7297
Festival Brides10,24111,4190
The Bijou Bride10,0211,5160
Knots and Kisses8,6433,8740
Boho Bride7,4991,2340
Bride and Chic6,6073880
The Natural Wedding Company5,6005,5220
Creative Brides5,4415,1880
Aspirational Bride4,9577610
Beyond beyond4,7416,4110
Jessie Loves4,49300
Asian Wedding Ideas4,46535,4610
We Fell In Love3,3378,0210
Smitten by Carmen Weddings2,9377710
Adore Weddings2,936730
Engaged Wedding Blog2,8192,0730
Daydreaming Bride2,2605450
Marry Me Ink1,9412,6230
Love Me Love My Wedding1,8551,6090
Kat Hill1,55600
Bride of Colour1,2823,1460
Love Scarlett1,2499570
Whiter than White7712660
Fearless Bride881610
Green Union000
My Little White Wedding01,0580