Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Rock My Wedding69,115485,7190
Love My Dress57,274615,9350
The Wedding Hour51,49320,2980
Rock n Roll Bride50,505226,9050
Whimsical Wonderland Weddings42,17631,2690
London Bride40,1525,0560
Boho Weddings35,93220,1610
Hitched30,88692,0370
The English Wedding Blog30,1548,9080
Brides Up North25,86926,1870
Wedding Sparrow25,44516,7930
b.loved20,0297,2580
OMG I'm Getting Married19,29900
Before The Big Day16,7232,5070
Want That Wedding16,2135,1750
So You're Getting Married16,0395,0570
Alice in Wedding Land14,9882,7750
Festival Brides11,13711,4190
The Bijou Bride10,2161,5160
Knots and Kisses8,4943,8740
Boho Bride7,4991,2340
Creative Brides6,3175,1880
The Natural Wedding Company5,5395,5220
Aspirational Bride4,6557610
Asian Wedding Ideas4,51135,4610
We Fell In Love3,5248,0210
Smitten by Carmen Weddings2,9377710
Adore Weddings2,936730
Engaged Wedding Blog2,6802,0730
Daydreaming Bride2,0915450
Marry Me Ink2,0562,6230
Love Me Love My Wedding1,8711,6090
Kat Hill1,54800
Love Scarlett1,2499570
Bride of Colour1,2293,1460
Whiter than White7382660
Fearless Bride851610
Green Union000
My Little White Wedding01,0580