Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Love My Dress57,274615,9350
Rock My Wedding69,115485,7190
Rock n Roll Bride50,505226,9050
Hitched30,88692,0370
Asian Wedding Ideas4,51135,4610
Whimsical Wonderland Weddings42,17631,2690
Brides Up North25,86926,1870
The Wedding Hour51,49320,2980
Boho Weddings35,93220,1610
Wedding Sparrow25,44516,7930
Festival Brides11,13711,4190
The English Wedding Blog30,1548,9080
We Fell In Love3,5248,0210
b.loved20,0297,2580
The Natural Wedding Company5,5395,5220
Creative Brides6,3175,1880
Want That Wedding16,2135,1750
So You're Getting Married16,0395,0570
London Bride40,1525,0560
Knots and Kisses8,4943,8740
Bride of Colour1,2293,1460
Alice in Wedding Land14,9882,7750
Marry Me Ink2,0562,6230
Before The Big Day16,7232,5070
Engaged Wedding Blog2,6802,0730
Love Me Love My Wedding1,8711,6090
The Bijou Bride10,2161,5160
Boho Bride7,4991,2340
My Little White Wedding01,0580
Love Scarlett1,2499570
Smitten by Carmen Weddings2,9377710
Aspirational Bride4,6557610
Daydreaming Bride2,0915450
Whiter than White7382660
Fearless Bride851610
Adore Weddings2,936730
OMG I'm Getting Married19,29900
Green Union000
Kat Hill1,54800