Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Love My Dress55,103615,9350
Rock My Wedding64,039485,7190
Rock n Roll Bride49,821226,9050
Hitched28,03592,0370
Asian Wedding Ideas4,46535,4610
Whimsical Wonderland Weddings38,28231,2690
Brides Up North25,86926,1870
The Wedding Hour47,13320,2980
Boho Weddings33,86920,1610
Wedding Sparrow23,55816,7930
Festival Brides10,24111,4190
The English Wedding Blog28,5648,9080
We Fell In Love3,3378,0210
b.loved18,5627,2580
Beyond beyond4,7416,4110
The Natural Wedding Company5,6005,5220
Creative Brides5,4415,1880
Want That Wedding14,7845,1750
So You're Getting Married15,1335,0570
London Bride39,1495,0560
Knots and Kisses8,6433,8740
Bride of Colour1,2823,1460
Alice in Wedding Land15,8512,7750
Dotty Vintage11,6332,7297
Marry Me Ink1,9412,6230
Before The Big Day17,2792,5070
Engaged Wedding Blog2,8192,0730
Love Me Love My Wedding1,8551,6090
The Bijou Bride10,0211,5160
Boho Bride7,4991,2340
My Little White Wedding01,0580
Love Scarlett1,2499570
Smitten by Carmen Weddings2,9377710
Aspirational Bride4,9577610
Daydreaming Bride2,2605450
Bride and Chic6,6073880
Whiter than White7712660
Fearless Bride881610
Adore Weddings2,936730
OMG I'm Getting Married19,76800
Jessie Loves4,49300
Green Union000
Kat Hill1,55600