Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Love My Dress57,274615,9350
Rock My Wedding69,115485,7190
Whimsical Wonderland Weddings42,17631,2690
Before The Big Day16,7232,5070
Boho Weddings35,93220,1610
OMG I'm Getting Married19,29900
Want That Wedding16,2135,1750
Brides Up North25,86926,1870
The English Wedding Blog30,1548,9080
Engaged Wedding Blog2,6802,0730
Love Scarlett1,2499570
We Fell In Love3,5248,0210
Love Me Love My Wedding1,8711,6090
b.loved20,0297,2580
Alice in Wedding Land14,9882,7750
Festival Brides11,13711,4190
Whiter than White7382660
Creative Brides6,3175,1880
Adore Weddings2,936730
Smitten by Carmen Weddings2,9377710
London Bride40,1525,0560
Fearless Bride851610
So You're Getting Married16,0395,0570
Wedding Sparrow25,44516,7930
Hitched30,88692,0370
Bride of Colour1,2293,1460
Rock n Roll Bride50,505226,9050
Aspirational Bride4,6557610
Boho Bride7,4991,2340
Asian Wedding Ideas4,51135,4610
Green Union000
The Natural Wedding Company5,5395,5220
My Little White Wedding01,0580
Knots and Kisses8,4943,8740
The Wedding Hour51,49320,2980
Marry Me Ink2,0562,6230
Kat Hill1,54800
The Bijou Bride10,2161,5160
Daydreaming Bride2,0915450