Blog Title Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
Dotty Vintage11,6332,7297
Love My Dress55,103615,9350
Rock My Wedding64,039485,7190
Whimsical Wonderland Weddings38,28231,2690
Before The Big Day17,2792,5070
Boho Weddings33,86920,1610
OMG I'm Getting Married19,76800
Want That Wedding14,7845,1750
Brides Up North25,86926,1870
The English Wedding Blog28,5648,9080
Beyond beyond4,7416,4110
Engaged Wedding Blog2,8192,0730
Love Scarlett1,2499570
We Fell In Love3,3378,0210
Jessie Loves4,49300
Love Me Love My Wedding1,8551,6090
b.loved18,5627,2580
Alice in Wedding Land15,8512,7750
Festival Brides10,24111,4190
Whiter than White7712660
Bride and Chic6,6073880
Creative Brides5,4415,1880
Adore Weddings2,936730
Smitten by Carmen Weddings2,9377710
London Bride39,1495,0560
Fearless Bride881610
So You're Getting Married15,1335,0570
Wedding Sparrow23,55816,7930
Hitched28,03592,0370
Bride of Colour1,2823,1460
Rock n Roll Bride49,821226,9050
Aspirational Bride4,9577610
Boho Bride7,4991,2340
Asian Wedding Ideas4,46535,4610
Green Union000
The Natural Wedding Company5,6005,5220
My Little White Wedding01,0580
Knots and Kisses8,6433,8740
The Wedding Hour47,13320,2980
Marry Me Ink1,9412,6230
Kat Hill1,55600
The Bijou Bride10,0211,5160
Daydreaming Bride2,2605450