# Blog Title Category Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
1 Tanya BurrBeauty Blogs3,043,292805,8253,649,250
2 A Luxury Travel BlogTravel/Holiday Blogs717,175281,0590
3 Bald HikerTravel/Holiday Blogs700,16200
4 Fleur De ForceBeauty Blogs328,22001,415,300
5 PixiWooBeauty Blogs276,730705,6392,082,816
6 Style BubbleFemale Fashion Blogs257,36381,3050
7 ZoellaBeauty Blogs209,8162,667,58611,463,700
8 TechRadarConsumer Technology Blogs205,364501,372267,621
9 Deliciously EllaFood and Cooking Blogs195,309251,92966,231
10 Lily PebblesBeauty Blogs166,9886,754374,629
11 Catwalk QueenFemale Fashion Blogs165,0654,4880
12 In the FrowBeauty Blogs134,86132,678535,412
13 The Anna EditBeauty Blogs131,724167,310395,365
14 Steve BookerMale Fashion Blogs129,4050196,608
15 Mallory on TravelTravel/Holiday Blogs110,9331,7310
16 Liana BeautyBeauty Blogs107,0618,847454,461
17 Menswear Style Male Fashion Blogs95,047127,7510
18 Meek n MildFemale Fashion Blogs85,624284,351723,323
19 etc Lily MelroseBeauty Blogs83,72011,658208,715
20 Lilly MelroseFemale Fashion Blogs83,72011,658208,715
21 Motor PaperAutomotive Blogs82,9472,4660
22 FaceHunterFemale Fashion Blogs82,33288,1480
23 A Model RecommendsBeauty Blogs73,83623,573320,979
24 Caroline HironsBeauty Blogs73,71400
25 The Inner RingCycling Blogs73,00900
26 Slummy Single MummyMummy/Parenting Blogs72,5288,8020
27 A Little Beauty SpotBeauty Blogs71,46000
28 The Curry GuyFood and Cooking Blogs70,46310,2380
29 Rock My WeddingWedding Blogs69,115485,7190
30 The London LipglossBeauty Blogs69,0491,91759,780
31 Fashion Foie GrasFemale Fashion Blogs63,57819,1452,167
32 Katie's Beauty BlogBeauty Blogs62,8901,41377,116
33 Hello OctoberBeauty Blogs60,1870373,387
34 Car ThrottleAutomotive Blogs59,3783,076,1531,386,456
35 Ghost PartiesBeauty Blogs58,613120,489109,422
36 Love My DressWedding Blogs57,274615,9350
37 Fashion BeansMale Fashion Blogs54,520542,6500
38 Mens Fashion MagazineMale Fashion Blogs52,667345,1150
39 British Beauty BloggerBeauty Blogs52,05014,2834,436
40 The Wedding HourWedding Blogs51,49320,2980
41 Carly RowenaHealth and Fitness Blogs50,82115,924318,322
42 I Covet TheeBeauty Blogs50,60410,550371,207
43 Rock n Roll BrideWedding Blogs50,505226,9050
44 What Olivia DidFemale Fashion Blogs48,81416,4990
45 Eat Like a GirlFood and Cooking Blogs46,5777,5610
46 Doesn't Grow on TreesPersonal Finance/Money Saving Blogs46,45000
47 SelectivismMale Fashion Blogs44,9201500
48 Isabelle's Travel GuideTravel/Holiday Blogs43,9821,5560
49 Whimsical Wonderland WeddingsWedding Blogs42,17631,2690
50 Lydia Elise MillenFemale Fashion Blogs42,0299,8390
51 Fashion Editor at LargeFemale Fashion Blogs40,79500
52 Small BusinessSmall Business/SME Blogs40,49700
53 London BrideWedding Blogs40,1525,0560
54 Julia's Fitness BlogHealth and Fitness Blogs40,15220,1974,246
55 The Travel HackTravel/Holiday Blogs38,05010,5350
56 ChocolateMissionFood and Cooking Blogs37,953440
57 ReallyReeBeauty Blogs37,25710,3148,056
58 Dolly Bow BowBeauty Blogs36,38514,641271,333
59 Food StoriesFood and Cooking Blogs36,3302,3230
60 Boho WeddingsWedding Blogs35,93220,1610
61 milkteefBeauty Blogs35,4042,30110,868
62 Coco�s Tea PartyFemale Fashion Blogs34,4855,6690
63 The Real SupermumMummy/Parenting Blogs34,48200
64 Hungry Healthy HappyFood and Cooking Blogs34,01273,57198
65 Business MattersSmall Business/SME Blogs33,82200
66 Honest MumMummy/Parenting Blogs31,87314,0290
67 A Mummy TooMummy/Parenting Blogs31,04712,4000
68 Cheese and BiscuitsFood and Cooking Blogs30,9621,7920
69 HitchedWedding Blogs30,88692,0370
70 The Beauty ShortlistBeauty Blogs30,8382,4500
71 Mrs O Around the WorldTravel/Holiday Blogs30,26921,0520
72 The English Wedding BlogWedding Blogs30,1548,9080
73 Pocket-lintConsumer Technology Blogs29,63131,8566,050
74 Wish Wish WishFemale Fashion Blogs29,51523,6530
75 Couture GirlBeauty Blogs28,60900
76 Fashion InfluxFemale Fashion Blogs27,49900
77 Tracy and MattConsumer Technology Blogs27,086025,955
78 Recipes from a Normal MumMummy/Parenting Blogs26,66541,8900
79 A Beauty Junkie in LondonBeauty Blogs26,4802,8893,032
80 London CyclistCycling Blogs26,42315,3100
81 EmtalksBeauty Blogs26,1372,48920,123
82 The Beauty GuideBeauty Blogs26,0192030
83 Brides Up NorthWedding Blogs25,86926,1870
84 Ape to GentlemanMale Fashion Blogs25,78917,825678
85 Wedding SparrowWedding Blogs25,44516,7930
86 Cyclists in the CityCycling Blogs25,11600
87 Fitness on ToastHealth and Fitness Blogs25,00026,5790
88 Hand Luggage OnlyTravel/Holiday Blogs24,545121,368737
89 DisneyRollerGirlFemale Fashion Blogs23,6813,8850
90 Bells BoutiqueBeauty Blogs23,6181,01820,196
91 Bristol BitesFood and Cooking Blogs23,5312,1940
92 Cycling EuropeCycling Blogs23,4431,06290
93 Dizzy Brunette 3Beauty Blogs23,2131,10040,847
94 Lips So FactoBeauty Blogs23,1262,9150
95 40 countries before I'm 30Travel/Holiday Blogs22,7122,76074
96 The Sunday GirlBeauty Blogs22,6934,4640
97 A Lady in LondonTravel/Holiday Blogs22,2448,222246
98 Global GrasshopperTravel/Holiday Blogs22,0857,8700
99 Pommie TravelsTravel/Holiday Blogs22,0043,9840
100 MademoiselleRobotFemale Fashion Blogs21,6737,1601,488