# Blog Title Category Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
1 ZoellaBeauty Blogs7,208,3402,667,58611,463,700
2 Tanya BurrBeauty Blogs2,332,078805,8253,649,250
3 Bald HikerTravel/Holiday Blogs716,97000
4 A Luxury Travel BlogTravel/Holiday Blogs677,485281,0590
5 Fleur De ForceBeauty Blogs318,96801,415,300
6 Style BubbleFemale Fashion Blogs278,74081,3050
7 PixiWooBeauty Blogs271,020705,6392,082,816
8 Catwalk QueenFemale Fashion Blogs186,1254,4880
9 TechRadarConsumer Technology Blogs181,297501,372267,621
10 Lily PebblesBeauty Blogs166,9886,754374,629
11 Deliciously EllaFood and Cooking Blogs163,860251,92966,231
12 In the FrowBeauty Blogs134,86132,678535,412
13 The Anna EditBeauty Blogs131,724167,310395,365
14 ChocolateMissionFood and Cooking Blogs115,642440
15 Steve BookerMale Fashion Blogs112,2820196,608
16 Liana BeautyBeauty Blogs107,0618,847454,461
17 Mallory on TravelTravel/Holiday Blogs100,1741,7310
18 Menswear Style Male Fashion Blogs87,904127,7510
19 etc Lily MelroseBeauty Blogs83,72011,658208,715
20 Lilly MelroseFemale Fashion Blogs83,72011,658208,715
21 Motor PaperAutomotive Blogs82,9472,4660
22 FaceHunterFemale Fashion Blogs82,33288,1480
23 Meek n MildFemale Fashion Blogs74,101284,351723,323
24 Slummy Single MummyMummy/Parenting Blogs72,5288,8020
25 A Little Beauty SpotBeauty Blogs71,46000
26 A Model RecommendsBeauty Blogs70,56323,573320,979
27 The Curry GuyFood and Cooking Blogs70,46310,2380
28 The Inner RingCycling Blogs66,16700
29 Fashion Foie GrasFemale Fashion Blogs64,59319,1452,167
30 Rock My WeddingWedding Blogs64,039485,7190
31 Hello OctoberBeauty Blogs60,1870373,387
32 Ghost PartiesBeauty Blogs58,613120,489109,422
33 Fashion BeansMale Fashion Blogs56,770542,6500
34 Love My DressWedding Blogs55,103615,9350
35 The London LipglossBeauty Blogs53,5741,91759,780
36 Caroline HironsBeauty Blogs53,52500
37 British Beauty BloggerBeauty Blogs51,34814,2834,436
38 Doesn't Grow on TreesPersonal Finance/Money Saving Blogs51,09800
39 I Covet TheeBeauty Blogs50,60410,550371,207
40 Rock n Roll BrideWedding Blogs49,821226,9050
41 SelectivismMale Fashion Blogs48,9661500
42 The Wedding HourWedding Blogs47,13320,2980
43 London Beauty QueenBeauty Blogs46,7678,6590
44 Isabelle's Travel GuideTravel/Holiday Blogs46,3731,5560
45 Fashion Editor at LargeFemale Fashion Blogs44,19000
46 Eat Like a GirlFood and Cooking Blogs43,9637,5610
47 Lydia Elise MillenFemale Fashion Blogs42,0299,8390
48 Mens Fashion MagazineMale Fashion Blogs41,750345,1150
49 Car ThrottleAutomotive Blogs41,1723,076,1531,386,456
50 Julia's Fitness BlogHealth and Fitness Blogs40,15220,1974,246
51 What Olivia DidFemale Fashion Blogs39,47116,4990
52 London BrideWedding Blogs39,1495,0560
53 Katie's Beauty BlogBeauty Blogs39,1361,41377,116
54 Whimsical Wonderland WeddingsWedding Blogs38,28231,2690
55 ReallyReeBeauty Blogs37,80910,3148,056
56 Dolly Bow BowBeauty Blogs36,38514,641271,333
57 Food StoriesFood and Cooking Blogs36,3302,3230
58 Carly RowenaHealth and Fitness Blogs35,89615,924318,322
59 Small BusinessSmall Business/SME Blogs35,68800
60 milkteefBeauty Blogs35,4042,30110,868
61 Coco�s Tea PartyFemale Fashion Blogs35,1975,6690
62 The Travel HackTravel/Holiday Blogs34,69610,5350
63 Business MattersSmall Business/SME Blogs34,67100
64 The Real SupermumMummy/Parenting Blogs34,48200
65 Boho WeddingsWedding Blogs33,86920,1610
66 Hungry Healthy HappyFood and Cooking Blogs33,56173,57198
67 Honest MumMummy/Parenting Blogs31,87314,0290
68 A Mummy TooMummy/Parenting Blogs31,04712,4000
69 Cheese and BiscuitsFood and Cooking Blogs30,9621,7920
70 The Beauty ShortlistBeauty Blogs30,8382,4500
71 Tracy and MattConsumer Technology Blogs29,731025,955
72 Pocket-lintConsumer Technology Blogs29,72631,8566,050
73 Couture GirlBeauty Blogs28,60900
74 The English Wedding BlogWedding Blogs28,5648,9080
75 HitchedWedding Blogs28,03592,0370
76 Recipes from a Normal MumMummy/Parenting Blogs27,44041,8900
77 Mrs O Around the WorldTravel/Holiday Blogs27,01421,0520
78 A Beauty Junkie in LondonBeauty Blogs26,4802,8893,032
79 EmtalksBeauty Blogs26,1372,48920,123
80 The Beauty GuideBeauty Blogs26,0192030
81 Brides Up NorthWedding Blogs25,86926,1870
82 Ape to GentlemanMale Fashion Blogs25,78917,825678
83 Wish Wish WishFemale Fashion Blogs25,43823,6530
84 London CyclistCycling Blogs25,28115,3100
85 DisneyRollerGirlFemale Fashion Blogs24,7833,8850
86 Bells BoutiqueBeauty Blogs23,6181,01820,196
87 Wedding SparrowWedding Blogs23,55816,7930
88 Dizzy Brunette 3Beauty Blogs23,2131,10040,847
89 Lips So FactoBeauty Blogs23,1262,9150
90 Fashion InfluxFemale Fashion Blogs23,01000
91 Cycling EuropeCycling Blogs22,8741,06290
92 A Lady in LondonTravel/Holiday Blogs22,2448,222246
93 Global GrasshopperTravel/Holiday Blogs22,0857,8700
94 Pommie TravelsTravel/Holiday Blogs22,0043,9840
95 Bristol BitesFood and Cooking Blogs21,8882,1940
96 MademoiselleRobotFemale Fashion Blogs21,6737,1601,488
97 40 countries before I'm 30Travel/Holiday Blogs21,4032,76074
98 The Little MagpieFemale Fashion Blogs21,12000
99 Cyclists in the CityCycling Blogs21,09800
100 The Lovecats IncFemale Fashion Blogs20,9232,2021,546