# Blog Title Category Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
1 The NailasaurusBeauty Blogs1923,366,77510,734
2 Car ThrottleAutomotive Blogs41,1723,076,1531,386,456
3 ZoellaBeauty Blogs7,208,3402,667,58611,463,700
4 Red Ted ArtMummy/Parenting Blogs15,8831,818,856112,203
5 Sprinkle of GlitterBeauty Blogs2901,056,7122,592,729
6 Tanya BurrBeauty Blogs2,332,078805,8253,649,250
7 The Petite CookFood and Cooking Blogs3,522711,7230
8 PixiWooBeauty Blogs271,020705,6392,082,816
9 Harniman Photography Photography Blogs6,671685,7421,375
10 Love My DressWedding Blogs55,103615,9350
11 Fashion BeansMale Fashion Blogs56,770542,6500
12 TechRadarConsumer Technology Blogs181,297501,372267,621
13 Rock My WeddingWedding Blogs64,039485,7190
14 Nurture StoreMummy/Parenting Blogs8,308400,1380
15 Female Entrepreneur AssociationSmall Business/SME Blogs12,244384,18416,252
16 Mens Fashion MagazineMale Fashion Blogs41,750345,1150
17 Iced JemsFood and Cooking Blogs4,324287,774579
18 Meek n MildFemale Fashion Blogs74,101284,351723,323
19 A Luxury Travel BlogTravel/Holiday Blogs677,485281,0590
20 Deliciously EllaFood and Cooking Blogs163,860251,92966,231
21 Rock n Roll BrideWedding Blogs49,821226,9050
22 Take a Better PhotoPhotography Blogs7,938220,061341,709
23 Expert PhotographyPhotography Blogs13,943170,3430
24 The Anna EditBeauty Blogs131,724167,310395,365
25 Glam and GlitterFemale Fashion Blogs16,618133,462128,565
26 Richard Peters Photography BlogPhotography Blogs6,590133,0830
27 Menswear Style Male Fashion Blogs87,904127,7510
28 Hand Luggage OnlyTravel/Holiday Blogs18,332121,368737
29 Ghost PartiesBeauty Blogs58,613120,489109,422
30 HitchedWedding Blogs28,03592,0370
31 The Slimming FoodieFood and Cooking Blogs2,96991,0030
32 FaceHunterFemale Fashion Blogs82,33288,1480
33 Style BubbleFemale Fashion Blogs278,74081,3050
34 Hungry Healthy HappyFood and Cooking Blogs33,56173,57198
35 Essie ButtonBeauty Blogs34663,5391,163,143
36 Recipes from a Normal MumMummy/Parenting Blogs27,44041,8900
37 Park & CubeFemale Fashion Blogs15,73135,4910
38 Asian Wedding IdeasWedding Blogs4,46535,4610
39 In the FrowBeauty Blogs134,86132,678535,412
40 Pocket-lintConsumer Technology Blogs29,72631,8566,050
41 The Daily StreetMale Fashion Blogs11,37931,6690
42 Whimsical Wonderland WeddingsWedding Blogs38,28231,2690
43 Fifi LapinFemale Fashion Blogs11,31430,5340
44 Mum in the MadhouseMummy/Parenting Blogs16,30029,3080
45 Geeky GadgetsConsumer Technology Blogs19,25428,59275
46 Coolest GadgetsConsumer Technology Blogs9,49727,2110
47 ePHOTOzinePhotography Blogs8,71026,7900
48 Fitness on ToastHealth and Fitness Blogs19,86426,5790
49 Brides Up NorthWedding Blogs25,86926,1870
50 Rainy Day MumMummy/Parenting Blogs7,74624,1110
51 Wish Wish WishFemale Fashion Blogs25,43823,6530
52 A Model RecommendsBeauty Blogs70,56323,573320,979
53 Eats AmazingFood and Cooking Blogs5,98622,1130
54 Amuse Your BoucheFood and Cooking Blogs4,66821,2210
55 Mrs O Around the WorldTravel/Holiday Blogs27,01421,0520
56 The Wedding HourWedding Blogs47,13320,2980
57 Julia's Fitness BlogHealth and Fitness Blogs40,15220,1974,246
58 Boho WeddingsWedding Blogs33,86920,1610
59 The Fat Girls' Guide to RunningHealth and Fitness Blogs8,24919,527108
60 Fashion Foie GrasFemale Fashion Blogs64,59319,1452,167
61 Phones ReviewConsumer Technology Blogs5,61018,8760
62 5 inch and upFemale Fashion Blogs16,15618,4520
63 Ape to GentlemanMale Fashion Blogs25,78917,825678
64 The White ListMale Fashion Blogs13,40217,7000
65 The Small Business BlogSmall Business/SME Blogs3,25316,8870
66 Wedding SparrowWedding Blogs23,55816,7930
67 What Olivia DidFemale Fashion Blogs39,47116,4990
68 Skint DadPersonal Finance/Money Saving Blogs5616,4020
69 Carly RowenaHealth and Fitness Blogs35,89615,924318,322
70 AVForumsConsumer Technology Blogs12,02215,75040,782
71 Photography BlogPhotography Blogs12,05915,4240
72 London CyclistCycling Blogs25,28115,3100
73 Five Five FabulousFemale Fashion Blogs15,12615,2930
74 Dolly Bow BowBeauty Blogs36,38514,641271,333
75 British Beauty BloggerBeauty Blogs51,34814,2834,436
76 Honest MumMummy/Parenting Blogs31,87314,0290
77 GarconJon Male Fashion Blogs9,56813,4210
78 She Wears FashionFemale Fashion Blogs10,63513,3330
79 LittleStuffMummy/Parenting Blogs13,60413,1370
80 Pootles Papercraft Blogs4,29813,09259,459
81 Lavender and LovageFood and Cooking Blogs18,88813,0860
82 A Mummy TooMummy/Parenting Blogs31,04712,4000
83 Gizmodo UKConsumer Technology Blogs13,80312,1821,097
84 The Red FerretConsumer Technology Blogs6,36312,02820,415
85 Danielle VanierFemale Fashion Blogs9,95012,0150
86 etc Lily MelroseBeauty Blogs83,72011,658208,715
87 Lilly MelroseFemale Fashion Blogs83,72011,658208,715
88 Festival BridesWedding Blogs10,24111,4190
89 Phill's Crafty Place Blogs5,25210,6640
90 Denna Kakaya Vegetarian CookingFood and Cooking Blogs5,27610,60522
91 I Covet TheeBeauty Blogs50,60410,550371,207
92 The Travel HackTravel/Holiday Blogs34,69610,5350
93 Temporary SecretaryFemale Fashion Blogs16,86210,3560
94 ReallyReeBeauty Blogs37,80910,3148,056
95 The Curry GuyFood and Cooking Blogs70,46310,2380
96 ChocablogFood and Cooking Blogs14,01110,0312,813
97 Retro ChickFemale Fashion Blogs13,2569,9570
98 Lydia Elise MillenFemale Fashion Blogs42,0299,8390
99 Foodie QuineFood and Cooking Blogs8,3509,8190
100 IndividualismMale Fashion Blogs6,0489,5571,166