# Blog Title Category Number of Twitter followers Twitter Followers Number of Facebook fans Facebook Fans Number of YouTube subscribers YouTube Subscribers
1 ZoellaBeauty Blogs7,208,3402,667,58611,463,700
2 Tanya BurrBeauty Blogs2,332,078805,8253,649,250
3 Sprinkle of GlitterBeauty Blogs2901,056,7122,592,729
4 PixiWooBeauty Blogs271,020705,6392,082,816
5 Beauty CrushBeauty Blogs1601,815,042
6 Fleur De ForceBeauty Blogs318,96801,415,300
7 Car ThrottleAutomotive Blogs41,1723,076,1531,386,456
8 Essie ButtonBeauty Blogs34663,5391,163,143
9 Meek n MildFemale Fashion Blogs74,101284,351723,323
10 In the FrowBeauty Blogs134,86132,678535,412
11 Liana BeautyBeauty Blogs107,0618,847454,461
12 The Anna EditBeauty Blogs131,724167,310395,365
13 Tech MoanPhotography Blogs4,4720395,238
14 Lily PebblesBeauty Blogs166,9886,754374,629
15 Hello OctoberBeauty Blogs60,1870373,387
16 I Covet TheeBeauty Blogs50,60410,550371,207
17 Take a Better PhotoPhotography Blogs7,938220,061341,709
18 A Model RecommendsBeauty Blogs70,56323,573320,979
19 Carly RowenaHealth and Fitness Blogs35,89615,924318,322
20 Dolly Bow BowBeauty Blogs36,38514,641271,333
21 TechRadarConsumer Technology Blogs181,297501,372267,621
22 etc Lily MelroseBeauty Blogs83,72011,658208,715
23 Lilly MelroseFemale Fashion Blogs83,72011,658208,715
24 Steve BookerMale Fashion Blogs112,2820196,608
25 Fashion FilthFemale Fashion Blogs15,3063,615164,690
26 Glam and GlitterFemale Fashion Blogs16,618133,462128,565
27 Red Ted ArtMummy/Parenting Blogs15,8831,818,856112,203
28 Ghost PartiesBeauty Blogs58,613120,489109,422
29 Katie's Beauty BlogBeauty Blogs39,1361,41377,116
30 Deliciously EllaFood and Cooking Blogs163,860251,92966,231
31 The London LipglossBeauty Blogs53,5741,91759,780
32 Pootles Papercraft Blogs4,29813,09259,459
33 Dizzy Brunette 3Beauty Blogs23,2131,10040,847
34 Le Beauty GirlBeauty Blogs73,66240,797
35 AVForumsConsumer Technology Blogs12,02215,75040,782
36 Brogan TateBeauty Blogs17,7921,65632,481
37 Tracy and MattConsumer Technology Blogs29,731025,955
38 The Red FerretConsumer Technology Blogs6,36312,02820,415
39 Bells BoutiqueBeauty Blogs23,6181,01820,196
40 EmtalksBeauty Blogs26,1372,48920,123
41 Female Entrepreneur AssociationSmall Business/SME Blogs12,244384,18416,252
42 Croydon CyclistCycling Blogs3,649016,212
43 Honest JohnAutomotive Blogs9,8331,96713,422
44 Lottie MurphyHealth and Fitness Blogs10,5691,07112,212
45 A Thrifty MrsPersonal Finance/Money Saving Blogs14,346011,602
46 milkteefBeauty Blogs35,4042,30110,868
47 The NailasaurusBeauty Blogs1923,366,77510,734
48 Miss Budget BeautyBeauty Blogs283,5088,958
49 Away with the FairiesBeauty Blogs11,8556538,736
50 ReallyReeBeauty Blogs37,80910,3148,056
51 StrikeaposeBeauty Blogs10,0721,5156,078
52 Pocket-lintConsumer Technology Blogs29,72631,8566,050
53 Front Seat DriverAutomotive Blogs3,7412965,701
54 The Mind of a Helmet Camera CyclistCycling Blogs3,34705,006
55 British Beauty BloggerBeauty Blogs51,34814,2834,436
56 Good Golly Miss HollieBeauty Blogs2,7812454,362
57 Julia's Fitness BlogHealth and Fitness Blogs40,15220,1974,246
58 Cool SmartPhoneConsumer Technology Blogs10,2755333,675
59 Cars UKAutomotive Blogs6,9249473,463
60 Through Chelsea's EyesBeauty Blogs13,8836193,283
61 Diary of a Vintage GirlFemale Fashion Blogs9,7276,8423,221
62 Apps PlaygroundMummy/Parenting Blogs8,6128233,127
63 A Beauty Junkie in LondonBeauty Blogs26,4802,8893,032
64 ChocablogFood and Cooking Blogs14,01110,0312,813
65 Gordon ValentineCycling Blogs1,2401,5362,663
66 She Cooks, She EatsFood and Cooking Blogs3,1923,2582,405
67 Gentleman Crafter Blogs3,46802,343
68 LovaineHealth and Fitness Blogs6,6883,9842,277
69 Zoe NewloveBeauty Blogs6,5321,0532,229
70 Fashion Foie GrasFemale Fashion Blogs64,59319,1452,167
71 The Chile FoundryFood and Cooking Blogs3,8391,0802,072
72 SkiddMarkAutomotive Blogs3,7613262,033
73 Sugar Fixx BeautyBeauty Blogs13,6911,5111,976
74 Lurchhound LovesFemale Fashion Blogs7,1071,0911,871
75 Bip LingFemale Fashion Blogs16,2493,9811,801
76 Cosmetic CandyBeauty Blogs9,7798391,775
77 Le Petit Jardin De LilooBeauty Blogs2,35401,727
78 The Lovecats IncFemale Fashion Blogs20,9232,2021,546
79 MademoiselleRobotFemale Fashion Blogs21,6737,1601,488
80 Harniman Photography Photography Blogs6,671685,7421,375
81 Lilinha Angelís WorldMummy/Parenting Blogs10,5685,0071,362
82 Beauty and the DirtFemale Fashion Blogs13,72301,231
83 IndividualismMale Fashion Blogs6,0489,5571,166
84 Let's Make Yu UpBeauty Blogs1,231981,139
85 Gizmodo UKConsumer Technology Blogs13,80312,1821,097
86 Sophia MeolaBeauty Blogs16,8241,3051,092
87 Frolics & FashionBeauty Blogs4,51301,056
88 Red Rose MummyMummy/Parenting Blogs12,7214,101975
89 All Baby AdviceMummy/Parenting Blogs17,0720956
90 The Purple Pumpkin BlogFood and Cooking Blogs6,0312,938947
91 Oh So AmeliaMummy/Parenting Blogs14,4068,412945
92 Barrie Crampton's BlogAutomotive Blogs00874
93 That's PeachyFemale Fashion Blogs7,191708863
94 SpeedmonkeyAutomotive Blogs6,9630859
95 Hand Luggage OnlyTravel/Holiday Blogs18,332121,368737
96 Ape to GentlemanMale Fashion Blogs25,78917,825678
97 Miss Jayne BeccaHealth and Fitness Blogs1,5030643
98 Phones LimitedConsumer Technology Blogs4,3590636
99 Inside the Wendy HouseMummy/Parenting Blogs3,5451,756604
100 Emmy's MummyMummy/Parenting Blogs12,1954,901599